Malayalam Entertainment Portal
Thank You For Visiting Malayalam Entertainment Portal. Only Registered members can see and get the exclusive contents. Registration is FREE.

Register and download our Exclusive Movies Databases.

DO NOT join if you are looking out for FREE AND PIRATED MOVIES or MUSIC

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Page 1 of 9 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9  Next

Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Mon Sep 17, 2012 4:10 pm


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Mythread1
[Last updated on 27.09.13]




  UPCOMING TITLES!!!

[With tentative dates]
-------------------------------------------

ABCD- September 30th release from CENTRAL { SCHEDULED DATE }
ABCD [OVERSEAS BLU-RAY] - October 4th release from MIS & LS { SCHEDULED DATE }
LADIES AND GENTLEMEN- October 9th release from CENTRAL { SCHEDULED DATE }




_________________________________________________________________________________________

RECENTLY RELEASED!!!
-------------------------------------------

MR.BEAN released from AP INTERNATIONAL
72 MODEL released from HORIZON
KALLANTE MAKAN released from HIGHNESS VIDEOS
PAISA PAISA released from AP INTERNATIONAL
AARU SUNDARIMAARUDE KATHA released from EMPIRE



__________________________________________________________________________________________

OCTOBER HOME VIDEO RELEASES
-------------------------------------------


MUSAFIR(HORIZON),AYAAL(AP INTERNATIONAL) CHOODAN(HORIZON), GOD FOR SALE(MOVIE CHANNEL), TOURIST HOME(SAINA), KADAL KADANNORU MATHUKKUTTY (SATYAM),NEELAKASHAM PACHA KADAL CHUVANNA BHOOMI(AP INTERNATIONAL),CROCODILE LOVE STORY (HORIZON)

__________________________________________________________________________________________


RIGHTS UPDATES!!!
------------------------------------------
1.LADIES & GENTLEMEN(CENTRAL)
2.BHARYA ATHRA PORA (AP INTERNATIONAL)
3.AUGUST CLUB (SATYAM)
4.SOUND THOMA (MOVIE CHANNEL)
5.HOTEL CALIFORNIA(MOVIE CHANNEL)
6.UP DOWN UP (HARMONY)
7.MUMBAI POLICE (CENTRAL)
8.ASK (AP INTERNATIONAL)
9.VALLATHA PAHAYAN (AP INTERNATIONAL)
10.NERAM (AP INTERNATIONAL)
11.HONEY BEE (AP INTERNATIONAL)
12.LEFT RIGHT LEFT (SATYAM)
13. ABCD (CENTRAL)
14.SAAMRAJYAM II (HORIZON)
15. RAKTHARAKSHASSU 3D(HORIZON)
16. ARTIST (MOVIE CHANNEL)
17.IDUKKI GOLD (SATYAM)
18.KALIMANNU (HARMONY)
19.MEMMORIES (SATYAM)
20.GOD FOR SALE, BHAKTHI PRASTHANAM(MOVIE CHANNEL)
21.PEDITHONDAN(MOVIE CHANNEL)


Last edited by ashik999 on Thu Sep 26, 2013 3:23 pm; edited 54 times in total
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Mon Sep 17, 2012 4:12 pm

BOOKED...................
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Mon Sep 17, 2012 4:13 pm

WELCOME ALL,.................................... cheers cheers cheers cheers
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by Admin on Mon Sep 17, 2012 4:59 pm

Thanks Ashik

_________________
Admin

Admin
Admin

Posts : 896
Join date : 2009-08-17
Age : 42

View user profile https://meportal.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Mon Sep 17, 2012 10:46 pm



THIRUVAMBADI THAMBAN

[CENTRAL DVD]


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h16m58
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h17m19
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h19m04
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h19m43
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h20m34

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h21m35
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h21m40
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h21m47
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012091720h21m53

Credicts to Original uploader
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Sep 18, 2012 9:30 pm


THIRUVAMBAADI THAMBAAN
[DVD COVER]
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 59976502470844243051


Last edited by ashik999 on Tue Sep 18, 2012 11:06 pm; edited 1 time in total
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Sep 18, 2012 9:31 pm

COMING SOON...................
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases A3EvEZtCMAAtDJJ
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Sep 18, 2012 11:01 pm

VADHYAR DVD SCREENSHOTS


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 02630451522282356218

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 52716460558504259870
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 96997892433600148102
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 57557083086075873637
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 32074424986981241491

credicts to original uploader
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Thu Sep 20, 2012 8:32 pm

RELEASING THIS MONDAY
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG200920120152569772
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Sep 25, 2012 6:40 pm

SRIRAAMARAAJYAM
[HIGHNESS DVD9]

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h43m37
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h44m06
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h44m14
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h44m50
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h45m02
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h45m20
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h45m41
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h47m13
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h47m30
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Vlcsnap2012092517h47m41


ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Sep 25, 2012 10:55 pm

NO:66 MADURA BUS
[API DVD]
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG250920120930264770

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG250920120944482129

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG250920120945344822

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG250920120945533795
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG250920120946521700
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Thu Sep 27, 2012 8:14 pm

APPANGALEMBADUM
[MC VIDEO SONGS/DVD9]
OUT NOW!!!
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG270920120440124342

1.Appangalembaadum - Usthad Hotel
2. Paattil ee paattil - Pranayam
3. Vijanasurabhi - Bachelor Party
4. Sun sun sundari - Ordinary
5. Karmukile - Shikkari
6. Kannamthalikavile - Ezham Suryan
7. Mazhathulli - Pranayam
8. Vaathilil - Usthad Hotel
9. Kanninu kalabha - Shikkari
10 Soorya salabham - Ordinary
11. Kappa kappa - Bachelor party
12. Ellarum chollunna - Ezham Suryan
13. Kalamozhikalay - Pranayam
14. Karmukilil - Bachelor Party
15. Thechippoo mandaaram - Ordinary
16. Mel mel - Usthad Hotel
17. Thazhvarayile - Shikkari
18. Ayiram ponmayooram - Pranayam
19. Va va va veera - Shikkari
20. Pakale nee - Ezham Suryan
21. Enthinee mizhi - Ordinary
22. Yes you want a lover - Pranayam
23. Bachelor life - bachelor Party
24. Niramulla kanavukal - Shikkari
25. Subhanallah - Usthad Hotel
DVD Specification
-----------------
16 x 9 Anamorphic Widescreen/NTSC - All Region/DVD 9/Dolby Digital 5.1 & DTS


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases 220354_416603675070617_1214842393_o
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Tue Oct 09, 2012 8:14 pm


Namakku Paarkaan
[Harmony DVD]

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_007

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_009

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_014

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_019

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_028

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_032

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_033

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_036

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_058
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Thu Oct 11, 2012 4:15 pm

Cinema Company
[HORIZON DVD]





New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_000


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_061


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_065


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_067


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_074


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_075


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_086


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_091


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_112


New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases PDVD_126
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Thu Oct 11, 2012 8:29 pm

MULLAMOTTUM MUNTHIRICHAARUM
[API DVD]

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120730295529
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120801071173
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120801251065
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120801425140
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120802229624
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120802367309
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases LRGIMG111020120802528820
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Sun Oct 14, 2012 8:50 pm

EECHA &BHOOPADATHIL ILLATHORIDAM DvDs Coming soon from API
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by Admin on Mon Oct 15, 2012 7:37 pm

ashik999 wrote:EECHA &BHOOPADATHIL ILLATHORIDAM DvDs Coming soon from API

Not before November, I think

_________________
Admin

Admin
Admin

Posts : 896
Join date : 2009-08-17
Age : 42

View user profile https://meportal.forumotion.com

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Wed Oct 17, 2012 11:20 pm

THATTATHIN MARAYATHU
LOR=Blue]***BLURAY***]

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI164505121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI188479121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI156493121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI140410121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI128605121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI110704121630254479
New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI108014121630254479
credits to irshad!
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Wed Oct 17, 2012 11:24 pm

Ustad Hotel
***Blu-Ray***
Screen Shots

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-206739369630253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-197939369630253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-189455369630253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI187660360030253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI180808360030253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI155792360030253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI145855360030253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI89724360030253400

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI81677360030253400


ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by ashik999 on Wed Oct 17, 2012 11:26 pm

Ordinary

***Blu-Ray***
Screen Shots

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-39332067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-40668067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-44492067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-68531067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-69351067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-80504067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-100008067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-111300067230254481

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases CI-115271067230254481


ss credicts to Rajiv
ashik999
ashik999

Posts : 105
Join date : 2012-09-17
Age : 28
Location : God's own country

View user profile

Back to top Go down

New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases Empty Re: New Malayalam Blu Ray/DVD/ VCD Releases

Post by Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Page 1 of 9 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9  Next

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum